Activity 1: 2014-2019

Gender based violence support and Condom Distribution

Focus on HIV/AIDS Implementation Category Funding Agency She Conquers Element Direct Audience Specific Type of Location District Municipality
No Direct service provision Unwanted Pregnancy Adolescent young women (10-24 year olds) Basic (including special need) education schools Chris Hani District and Amathole District Chris Hani District: Inxuba Yethemba; Enoch Mgijima; Intsika Yethu; Emalahleni; Engcobo; Sakhisizwe Amathole District: Mbhashe; Mnquma; Great Kei; Amahlathi; Ngqushwa; Nkonkobe; Nxuba

District School
Umthatha Mqanduli Village School
Umthatha SOS Hermann Gemainer Primary School
Umthatha Pangindlela Primary School
Umthatha Upper Ntlangaza Primary
Umthatha Jongisizwe JSS
Umthatha Lugxogxo JSS
Umthatha St Josephs P.J.S. School
Umthatha Tembisa Special School
Umthatha Ngcanasini JSS
Umthatha Qiya SPS
Umthatha Douglas J.Sec School
Umthatha Dinizulu JSS
Umthatha Eagerton JSS
Umthatha Jongumhlaba JSS
Umthatha Ntshabeni JSS
Umthatha Mzomhle JSS
Umthatha Fairfield Junior School
Umthatha Jongimizi Senior Primary Scho
Umthatha Ikwezi Community Senior Primary School
Umthatha Khanya Primary School
Umthatha Mkwezo J Primary School
Umthatha Qunu JSS
Umthatha Vulingcobo JSS
Umthatha Sankobe Primary School
Umthatha Zitulele J.S.S
Uitenhage Ashton Gontshi Primary School
Uitenhage Magqabi Combined School
Uitenhage RH Godlo Primary School
Uitenhage Noninzi Primary School
Uitenhage Ilinge Primary School
Uitenhage Malmaison Primary School
Uitenhage Nosipho Primary School
Uitenhage Stephen Nkomo Primary
Uitenhage Mqhayi Senior Primary School
Uitenhage Dower Practising School
Uitenhage JN Tulwana Primary School
Uitenhage Seagull Primary School
Uitenhage Ntlemeza Primary School
Uitenhage Mzamomhle Special School
Uitenhage Mngcunube Primary School
Uitenhage Nokwezi Primary School
Uitenhage Nomathamsanqa Primary School
Sterkspruit Bensonvale Junior School
Sterkspruit Untlakohlaza Farm School
Sterkspruit Sterkspruit Community School
Sterkspruit Lufefe Junior Secondary
Sterkspruit Sterkspruit J. Senior Primary
Sterkspruit Mlamli Senior Primary School
Sterkspruit Manxeba Junior Secondary School
Sterkspruit Makhumsha Junior Secondary School
Sterkspruit Ndingishe Jounior Secondary
Qumbu Notsweleba S.P School
Qumbu Buhlebelizwe JS School
Qumbu Upper Lotana S.P.S
Qumbu Ntabasigogo Primary School
Qumbu Lingelihle JS School
Qumbu Balasi J S S
Qumbu Masibambisane Primary School
Qumbu Dumaneni JS School
Qumbu Cingco Primary School
Qumbu Lower Malepe-Lepe Primary
Qumbu Wonderland J.S.S
Qumbu Mhlontlo Community College
Qumbu Sulenkama JSS
Queenstown Unathi Mkefa Public Primary School
Queenstown Lonwabo Senior Primary School
Queenstown Emmet Mahonga Junior Primary School
Queenstown Nomvuyo Junior Primary School
Queenstown Nolukhanyo Junior Primary School
Queenstown Ntshanga Junior Primary School
Queenstown Hackney Primary School
Queenstown Mina T Soga S Primary School
Queenstown Kamastone J.S Primary School
Queenstown New Hope Junior Primary School
Queenstown Zingisa Junior Primary School
Queenstown Sibuyele Combined School
Queenstown Mceula Junior Primary School
Queenstown Barrington Mdi Library
Queenstown Bulhoek Junior Primary School
Queenstown Emjikelweni Primary School
Queenstown Coverside Farm Primary School
Queenstown Bongolo Farm Primary School
Queenstown Brakkloof Junior Primary School
Queenstown Forest Range Junior Primary School
Queenstown Masakane Junior Primary School
Queenstown Mthawelanga Junior Primary Sc
Queenstown Mtebele Public Primary School
Queenstown N Motman Combined School
Queenstown Mina T Soga Senior Primary School
Queenstown Phumelela Disabled Chidren Care Cent
Queenstown Yonda Combined Primary School
Port Elizaberth Emsengeni Primary School
Port Elizaberth Cebelihle Primary School
Port Elizaberth Daniels Primary School
Port Elizaberth Emzomncane P Primary
Port Elizaberth Spencer Mabija Primary School
Port Elizaberth Philip Nikiwe Primary School
Port Elizaberth Seyisi Primary
Port Elizaberth Bayview Primary School
Port Elizaberth Zamukukhanya Public Primary School
Port Elizaberth Fumisukoma Primary School
Port Elizaberth Aaron Gqadu Primary School
Port Elizaberth Dumani P Primary School
Port Elizaberth David Vuku Primary School
Port Elizaberth Die Heuwel Primary School
Port Elizaberth Dumani P Primary
Port Elizaberth Empumalanga Primary School
Port Elizaberth G J Louw Primary School
Port Elizaberth Soweto On Sea
Ngcobo Mbenge J.S.S
Ngcobo Qutubeni P.J.S
Ngcobo Kanye P.J.S
Ngcobo Cala Community School
Ngcobo Voyizana P.J.S
Ngcobo Masonwabe P.J.S
Ngcobo Engcobo Primary School
Ngcobo Cobosi P.J.S
Ngcobo Ngqutura J.S.S
Ngcobo Zwelilungile P.J.S
Mt Fletcher Maclear Public School
Mt Fletcher Nolufefe Public Primary
Mt Fletcher Liphakoeng J.S.S
Mt Fletcher Phaphama S.P.S
Mt Fletcher Nolitha Special School
Mount Frere Mount Ayliff J.S.S
Mount Frere Majuba Primary School
Mount Frere Zenith Primary School
Mount Frere Elukhanyisweni S.P.S
Mount Frere Sigidini Primary School
Mount Frere Zweledinga J.S.S
Mount Frere Barkerville Primary School
Mount Frere Cwalinkungu S.P.S
Maluti Khashule J.S.S
Maluti Mahlubi J.S.S
Maluti Black Diamond J.S.S
Maluti Gudlintaba J.S.S
Maluti Lugada J.S.S
Maluti Gugu S.P.S
Maluti Ikaneng Primary School
Maluti Phuthalichaba Primary School
Maluti Mnceba J.S.S
Maluti Thabang Junior Secondary School
Maluti Magema S.P.S
Maluti Thaba-Chicha J.S.S
Maluti Sibongile J.S.S
Maluti St Mathews J.S.S
Maluti Ndzondweni S.P.S
Maluti Maluti Combined School
Maluti Phamotse J.S.S
Maluti Pehong J.S.S
Maluti Magadla J.S.S
Maluti Tsoelike J.S.S
Maluti Thokozani J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mkankomo J.S.S
Lusikisiki Zamekile S.P.S
Lusikisiki Mhlanga J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mkumeni SP School
Lusikisiki Mwelo JS School
Lusikisiki Nelson Sigcau J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mampondo JS School
Lusikisiki Gwebinkumbi JSS
Lusikisiki Gcinilifu JS School
Lusikisiki Ntabezwe Junior School
Lusikisiki George Ntanta J.S.S
Lusikisiki Nonkonyana JS School
Lusikisiki Bulumko Senior Primary School
Lusikisiki Kwa Qonda Primary School
Lusikisiki Mampelazwe J.S.S
Lusikisiki Gcinisizwe S.Primary School
Lusikisiki Diliza JS School
Lusikisiki Sacred Heart JSS
Lusikisiki Gabajana JSS
Lusikisiki Lujecweni JS GSchool
Lusikisiki Tshoniswa S.P.S
Lusikisiki Edolophini JSS
Lusikisiki Makhosonke SP School
Lusikisiki Kwa Dick J.S.S
Lusikisiki Esigubudwini JS School
Lusikisiki Buckley Finiza JSS
Lusikisiki Holy Cross J.S.S
Lusikisiki Thabazi J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mjila's Ridge Junior Secondary School
Libode Mount Nicholas J.S.S
Libode Mbobeleni JS School
Libode Mlamli JS School
Libode Ngonyama JS School
Libode Jongintaba JSS
Libode Gxulu JS School
Libode Nqeketo J.S.S
Libode Notintsila J.S.S
Libode Vulindlela Junior Secondary School
Libode Roman Catholic JSS
Libode Southernwood J.S.S
Libode Xezi Senior Primary School
Libode Zibungu Reception Primary School
Lady Frere Nompumelelo JSS
Lady Frere Glen Adelaide JSS
Lady Frere Emazimeni JSS
Lady Frere Gqebenya JSS
Lady Frere Lady Frere JSS
Lady Frere Nonkunzi JSS
Lady Frere Nonkanyiso JSS
Lady Frere Maqubela JSS
Lady Frere Ngqanda JSS
Lady Frere Anako Primary School
Lady Frere Buyoko Yoko JSS
Lady Frere Chris Hani Public Primary
Lady Frere Mc Kay'snek JSS
Lady Frere Noluthando JSS
Lady Frere Xonxa JSS
King William's Town Nobuntu Senior Primary School
King William's Town Ilitha Senior Primary School
King William's Town Nomathemba Primary School
King William's Town Ngqumeya L/HP School
King William's Town Imigudu J/S Primary
King William's Town Nomgwadla Junior Primary School
King William's Town Ezikweni Junior Primary School
King William's Town Masikhanyise Primary School
King William's Town Ngxwalane Primary School
King William's Town Sophumelela Primary School
King William's Town Nomhle Junior Primary School
King William's Town Dimbaza Primary School
King William's Town Jikolo Primary School
King William's Town Masonwabe Primary School
King William's Town Metele Junior Primary School
King William's Town Bizokhulu Primary School
King William's Town Cenyu Public School
King William's Town Emdizeni Primary School
King William's Town Kubuse Combined School
King William's Town Khayalabantu Primary School
King William's Town Lungelolethu Primary School
King William's Town Hokwana Primary School
King William's Town Fundisa Special School
King William's Town Kwasa Primary School
King William's Town Mnxesha Senior Primary School
King William's Town Mlungisi Public School
King William's Town Mnandi Primary School
King William's Town Nomzekelo Primary School
King William's Town Nokuzola Primary School
King William's Town Luyteville Primary School
King William's Town Mbombo Primary School
King William's Town Mzintshane Primary School
King William's Town Pirie Primary School
King William's Town Sesethu Primary School
King William's Town Zibula Primary School
King William's Town Thembalethu Lower Primary School
King William's Town Zabalaza Primary School
King William's Town Vuthondaba J P
Grahamstown Grahamstown Primary School
Grahamstown Archie Mbolekwa Primary School
Grahamstown Riebeeck East Combined School
Grahamstown Amasango Career School
Grahamstown Fikizolo Primary School
Grahamstown George Dickerson Primary School
Grahamstown Samuel Ntsiko Primary School
Grahamstown St Mary's Primary School
Grahamstown Makana Public School
Grahamstown Zintle Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Lukhanyiso Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Lushof Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Cookhouse Public Library
Graaff-Reinet Nojoli Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Aberdeen Primary School
Graaff-Reinet De Hoop Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Dr Ngcipe Libarary
Graaff-Reinet Pearston Primary
Graaff-Reinet Nonzwakazi J.P
Graaff-Reinet Thembalesizwe Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Graaff Reinet Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Msobomvu Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Ryneveld Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Gilbert Xuza J.P. School
Graaff-Reinet Lettie De Klerk Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Lingcom Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Isibane Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Luxolo Intermediate School
Graaff-Reinet W.O. Primary School
Fort Beaufort KwaQaka Primary School
Fort Beaufort Tidmanton Blinkwater Public School
Fort Beaufort Nqaba Public Primary School
Fort Beaufort St Joseph's RC Primary
Fort Beaufort Jeanet Mahonga Primary School
Fort Beaufort Alice Primary School
Fort Beaufort Qibira Primary School
Fort Beaufort Auckland Park Preparatory School
Fort Beaufort Imvisiswano Primary School
Fort Beaufort Ngwevu Primary School
Fort Beaufort Maqoma Primary School
Fort Beaufort Sisonke Primary School
Fort Beaufort Nomvume JP School
Fort Beaufort Nqwiliso Tyali LHP
Fort Beaufort Tinis Public Primary School
Fort Beaufort Nangu Primary School
Fort Beaufort Vulindlela Primary School
East London Lujiza Public School
East London Masibulele Public School
East London Thandulwazi Primary School
East London Silatsha Primary School
East London Nzaliseko Senior Primary School
East London Mzoxolo Senior Primary School
East London Dickson Dyani SP School
East London Sandile Primary School
East London AW Barnes Primary School
East London Chuma Junior Primary School
East London Bulugha Farm School
East London Khanyisa Junior Primary School
East London Langelitsha Senior Primary Sc
East London Sophakama Junior Primary School
East London Phakamile Junior Primary School
East London Nkululeko Senior Primary School
East London Nyara Public School
East London Zukisa J.P School
Dutywa Ngwane J.S.S
Dutywa Willowvale Primary School
Dutywa Mngeka J.S.S
Dutywa T.S.Matsiliza J.S.S
Dutywa Colosa J.S.S
Dutywa Jongintaba J.S.S
Dutywa Fort Malan S.P.S
Dutywa Flower J.S.S
Dutywa Taleni J.S.S
Dutywa Mtshotshisa J.S.S
Dutywa Nqabara J.S.S
Dutywa Mnandi J.S.S
Dutywa Munyu J.S.S
Cradock Van Der Merwe Memorial Primary School
Cradock KwaNonzame Public Library
Cradock St Boniface Public Primary School
Cradock Phumlani Primary School
Cradock Amaqwathi S.P School
Cradock Cradock Primary
Cradock Thornvale Primary School
Cradock Manzolwandle Primary
Cradock Kudekwalapha Primary School
Cradock Nxuba S.P. School
Cradock Solomon Akena Primary School
Cradock Hlalethembeni Primary School
Cradock Ellen Olivier Primary School
Cradock Tarkastad P.S
Cradock Lesedi J/S Primary
Cradock Naniso Junior Primary
Cradock Nobubele Primary School
Cradock Mthombowesizwe J S Primary
Cradock Nonyaniso Primary
Cradock Kwanana L/H Primary
Cradock Hinana Senior Primary
Cradock Nonzwakazi J.S.P
Cradock Mthonyama S.P.S
Cradock Tarkastad High School
Cofimvaba Rainbow Preparatory Academy
Cofimvaba Xume J.S.S
Cofimvaba Step Ahead Primary School
Cofimvaba Jongimishini Senior Primary School
Cofimvaba Duli J.S.S
Cofimvaba Ngcataru P.J.School
Cofimvaba Dalisizwe J.S.S
Cofimvaba Ntabeni Primary School
Cofimvaba Kaulele J.S.S
Cofimvaba Kanyisa J.S.S
Cofimvaba Mlondeni J.S.S
Butterworth Nonkqubela J.S.School
Butterworth Mente JS School
Butterworth Hlangani JS School
Butterworth Fundisa Primary School
Butterworth Diko Primary School
Butterworth Qeqe JS School
Butterworth Lower Nqamakwe JS School
Butterworth Jongintaba JS School
Butterworth Mziteni Junior Primary School
Butterworth Qina JS School
Butterworth Magiqweni JS School
Bizana Imfolozi J.S.School
Bizana Ncura Junior Secondary School
Bizana Dutyini JSS
Bizana Zamokuhle J.S.School
Bizana Bekameva JS School
Bizana Zamilizwe SPS School
Bizana Emgodini J.S.School
Bizana Intsingizi J.S.School
Bizana Khotsho J S School
Bizana Emazweni Primary
Bizana Izwelethu S,P School
Bizana Jama S.P.School
Bizana Stanford Senior Primary School
Bizana Vukuzenzele Special School
Bizana Eluthulini J.S.School
Bizana Mbekwa Junior Secondary School
Bizana Tandabantu S.Primary School
Bizana Mgomanzi S.P.S
Bizana Mbongweni J.S.School
Amathole Elliotdale Village JSS
Amathole Ncihana Jss
Amathole Ganizulu
Amathole Kasa JSS
Amathole Elliotdale Tech
Amathole Nyangilizwe JSS
Amathole Hobeni JSS
Amathole Geya JSS
Amathole Qothongo JSS
Amathole Manganyela JSS
Amathole Caley Jss
Amathole Davies JSS
Amathole Ndabankulu SSS
Amathole Cunningham SSS
Amathole Mazizini SSS
Amathole Bashee CHS
Chris Hani Zamokuhle SSS
Chris Hani Olivet College
Chris Hani Luvuyo Lerumo SSS
Chris Hani Maria Louw High
Chris Hani Cala Village SSS
Chris Hani Cla High
Chris Hani Cala High
Chris Hani Quthubeni Village
Bizana Mqobiso JSS
Bizana Mhlakulo PS
Bizana Ntibane FSS
Bizana Buhlebelizwe SPS
Bizana Dumaneni JSS
Bizana Siyoyo JSS
Bizana Tolweni SPS
Bizana Tabase SPS
Bizana Lower Tyira JSS
Bizana Ganya SPS
Bizana Voyizana SPS
Chris Hani Mbenge JSS
Cofimvaba Didwayo PJS
Cofimvaba Qutubeni PJS
Cradock Mente JSS
Cradock Zanewonga JSS
Cradock Nkonkwana JSS
Cradock Isikhoba JSS
Cradock Bensonvale JSS
Cradock Kamdebo Primary School
Cradock Luxolo Intermidiate
Dutywa Stekspruit JSS
Dutywa Nchafatso P.School
East London Narsingstraat Primary
East London Lottie De Klerk
East London Ryneveld Primary
East London Elmor Primary School
East London Graff Reinet Primay School
East London Gcinubuzwe Comb, School
East London Hlalethembeni Primary
East London Amavundle Primary
Fort Beaufort Chief Malefane Primary School
Fort Beaufort Mzamomhle Primary School
Fort Beaufort Nkosiyakhe SPS
Fort Beaufort St Boniface P/S
Fort Beaufort Van Der Merwe Memorial Primary
Fort Beaufort Nonkonyana JSS
Fort Beaufort Mkankomo JSS
Fort Beaufort Mwelo JSS
Fort Beaufort Mkumeni SPS
Fort Beaufort Ntabezwe JSS
Graff Reinet Lujecweni JSS
Graff Reinet Zamekile SPS
Graff Reinet Mhlanga JSS
Graff Reinet Nzaliseko SP
Graff Reinet Fezeka L/H Primary
Graff Reinet Ilitha SP School
Graff Reinet Nobuntu SPS
Grahamstown Qugwala Primary
Grahamstown German Village Primary School
Grahamstown Nomathemba Public School
Grahamstown Parkside Primary
Grahamstown AW Barnes Primary
Grahamstown Lumanyanio P School
Grahamstown Shad Mashologu JPS
Grahamstown Masakhe Primary
King Williams Town Thandulwazi JPS
King Williams Town Dickson Dyani SP
King Williams Town Zamokuhle JSS
Ladyfrere Intsingizi JSS
Ladyfrere Zamilizwe SPS
Ladyfrere Mbekwa JSS
Lusikisiki Imfolozi JSS
Lusikisiki Ncura SSS
Uitenhage Ilinge Primary
Uitenhage Nosipho Primary
Uitenhage Nomathamsanqa Primary
Uitenhage R.H Godlo primary
Uitenhage Magqabi Primary
Uitenhage Ashton Primary
Uitenhage Ntlemeza Primary
Uitenhage Jubile Park Primary
Uitenhage Noninzi Primary
Uitenhage James Ntungwana Primary
Grahamstown Archie Mbolekwa Primary
Grahamstown Grahamstown Primary
Lusikisiki Riebeek East Comb
Lusikisiki Port Alfred Primary
Lusikisiki Alexandria Primary
Lusikisiki Good Sheperd
Lusikisiki Mtyobo Primary
Lusikisiki Kuyasa Comb
Lusikisiki Nompucuko SPS
Lusikisiki Nonkunzi SPS
Lusikisiki Upper Ntlangaza J.S.S
Lusikisiki Lugxogxo J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mpindweni J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mancam J.S.S
Lusikisiki .Jersey Farm J.S.S
Lusikisiki Waterfall Park J.S.S
Lusikisiki SOS HermannGmeiner Primary School
Lusikisiki Mandela Park SPS
Lusikisiki Ngcanasini J.S.S
Mtata Mthatha Community J.S.S
Mtata Mzimvubu J.S.S
Mtata Mqanduli Village J.S.S
Mtata Pangindlela J.S.S
Mtata Coffe Bay J.S.S
Mtata Dalubuhle J.S.S
Mtata Tidmanton Public School
Mtata St Joseph Primary School
Mtata Maqoma Primary School
Mtata Tinis Public Primary School
Mtata Nqaba Public School
Mtata Imvisiswano Primary School
Mtata Sisonke Primary
Ngcobo Kwezi Lesizwe Primary School
Ngcobo Richard Msutu Primary School
Ngcobo Khobonqaba Primary School
Queenstown Ngqele L/H Primary School
Qumbu Kwa-Dick J.S.S
Qumbu Mali J.S.S
Qumbu Khotso J.S.S
Qumbu Mfundisweni J.S.S
Qumbu George Hamilton College
Qumbu Bovukile SPS
Qumbu Willowmor Laer
Sterkspruit Masikhanyise SPS
Sterkspruit Bumbanani L/HP School
Sterkspruit Majazi PS
Activity 2: 2014-2019

Technical Support , Raising community awareness whilst providing resources and doing community mobilization

Focus on HIV/AIDS Implementation Category Funding Agency She Conquers Element Direct Audience Specific Type of Location District Municipality
No Trainings Adolescent young women (10-24 year olds) Basic (including special need) education schools Chris Hani District and Amathole District Chris Hani District: Inxuba Yethemba; Enoch Mgijima; Intsika Yethu; Emalahleni; Engcobo; Sakhisizwe Amathole District: Mbhashe; Mnquma; Great Kei; Amahlathi; Ngqushwa; Nkonkobe; Nxuba

District School
Umthatha Mqanduli Village School
Umthatha SOS Hermann Gemainer Primary School
Umthatha Pangindlela Primary School
Umthatha Upper Ntlangaza Primary
Umthatha Jongisizwe JSS
Umthatha Lugxogxo JSS
Umthatha St Josephs P.J.S. School
Umthatha Tembisa Special School
Umthatha Ngcanasini JSS
Umthatha Qiya SPS
Umthatha Douglas J.Sec School
Umthatha Dinizulu JSS
Umthatha Eagerton JSS
Umthatha Jongumhlaba JSS
Umthatha Ntshabeni JSS
Umthatha Mzomhle JSS
Umthatha Fairfield Junior School
Umthatha Jongimizi Senior Primary Scho
Umthatha Ikwezi Community Senior Primary School
Umthatha Khanya Primary School
Umthatha Mkwezo J Primary School
Umthatha Qunu JSS
Umthatha Vulingcobo JSS
Umthatha Sankobe Primary School
Umthatha Zitulele J.S.S
Uitenhage Ashton Gontshi Primary School
Uitenhage Magqabi Combined School
Uitenhage RH Godlo Primary School
Uitenhage Noninzi Primary School
Uitenhage Ilinge Primary School
Uitenhage Malmaison Primary School
Uitenhage Nosipho Primary School
Uitenhage Stephen Nkomo Primary
Uitenhage Mqhayi Senior Primary School
Uitenhage Dower Practising School
Uitenhage JN Tulwana Primary School
Uitenhage Seagull Primary School
Uitenhage Ntlemeza Primary School
Uitenhage Mzamomhle Special School
Uitenhage Mngcunube Primary School
Uitenhage Nokwezi Primary School
Uitenhage Nomathamsanqa Primary School
Sterkspruit Bensonvale Junior School
Sterkspruit Untlakohlaza Farm School
Sterkspruit Sterkspruit Community School
Sterkspruit Lufefe Junior Secondary
Sterkspruit Sterkspruit J. Senior Primary
Sterkspruit Mlamli Senior Primary School
Sterkspruit Manxeba Junior Secondary School
Sterkspruit Makhumsha Junior Secondary School
Sterkspruit Ndingishe Jounior Secondary
Qumbu Notsweleba S.P School
Qumbu Buhlebelizwe JS School
Qumbu Upper Lotana S.P.S
Qumbu Ntabasigogo Primary School
Qumbu Lingelihle JS School
Qumbu Balasi J S S
Qumbu Masibambisane Primary School
Qumbu Dumaneni JS School
Qumbu Cingco Primary School
Qumbu Lower Malepe-Lepe Primary
Qumbu Wonderland J.S.S
Qumbu Mhlontlo Community College
Qumbu Sulenkama JSS
Queenstown Unathi Mkefa Public Primary School
Queenstown Lonwabo Senior Primary School
Queenstown Emmet Mahonga Junior Primary School
Queenstown Nomvuyo Junior Primary School
Queenstown Nolukhanyo Junior Primary School
Queenstown Ntshanga Junior Primary School
Queenstown Hackney Primary School
Queenstown Mina T Soga S Primary School
Queenstown Kamastone J.S Primary School
Queenstown New Hope Junior Primary School
Queenstown Zingisa Junior Primary School
Queenstown Sibuyele Combined School
Queenstown Mceula Junior Primary School
Queenstown Barrington Mdi Library
Queenstown Bulhoek Junior Primary School
Queenstown Emjikelweni Primary School
Queenstown Coverside Farm Primary School
Queenstown Bongolo Farm Primary School
Queenstown Brakkloof Junior Primary School
Queenstown Forest Range Junior Primary School
Queenstown Masakane Junior Primary School
Queenstown Mthawelanga Junior Primary Sc
Queenstown Mtebele Public Primary School
Queenstown N Motman Combined School
Queenstown Mina T Soga Senior Primary School
Queenstown Phumelela Disabled Chidren Care Cent
Queenstown Yonda Combined Primary School
Port Elizaberth Emsengeni Primary School
Port Elizaberth Cebelihle Primary School
Port Elizaberth Daniels Primary School
Port Elizaberth Emzomncane P Primary
Port Elizaberth Spencer Mabija Primary School
Port Elizaberth Philip Nikiwe Primary School
Port Elizaberth Seyisi Primary
Port Elizaberth Bayview Primary School
Port Elizaberth Zamukukhanya Public Primary School
Port Elizaberth Fumisukoma Primary School
Port Elizaberth Aaron Gqadu Primary School
Port Elizaberth Dumani P Primary School
Port Elizaberth David Vuku Primary School
Port Elizaberth Die Heuwel Primary School
Port Elizaberth Dumani P Primary
Port Elizaberth Empumalanga Primary School
Port Elizaberth G J Louw Primary School
Port Elizaberth Soweto On Sea
Ngcobo Mbenge J.S.S
Ngcobo Qutubeni P.J.S
Ngcobo Kanye P.J.S
Ngcobo Cala Community School
Ngcobo Voyizana P.J.S
Ngcobo Masonwabe P.J.S
Ngcobo Engcobo Primary School
Ngcobo Cobosi P.J.S
Ngcobo Ngqutura J.S.S
Ngcobo Zwelilungile P.J.S
Mt Fletcher Maclear Public School
Mt Fletcher Nolufefe Public Primary
Mt Fletcher Liphakoeng J.S.S
Mt Fletcher Phaphama S.P.S
Mt Fletcher Nolitha Special School
Mount Frere Mount Ayliff J.S.S
Mount Frere Majuba Primary School
Mount Frere Zenith Primary School
Mount Frere Elukhanyisweni S.P.S
Mount Frere Sigidini Primary School
Mount Frere Zweledinga J.S.S
Mount Frere Barkerville Primary School
Mount Frere Cwalinkungu S.P.S
Maluti Khashule J.S.S
Maluti Mahlubi J.S.S
Maluti Black Diamond J.S.S
Maluti Gudlintaba J.S.S
Maluti Lugada J.S.S
Maluti Gugu S.P.S
Maluti Ikaneng Primary School
Maluti Phuthalichaba Primary School
Maluti Mnceba J.S.S
Maluti Thabang Junior Secondary School
Maluti Magema S.P.S
Maluti Thaba-Chicha J.S.S
Maluti Sibongile J.S.S
Maluti St Mathews J.S.S
Maluti Ndzondweni S.P.S
Maluti Maluti Combined School
Maluti Phamotse J.S.S
Maluti Pehong J.S.S
Maluti Magadla J.S.S
Maluti Tsoelike J.S.S
Maluti Thokozani J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mkankomo J.S.S
Lusikisiki Zamekile S.P.S
Lusikisiki Mhlanga J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mkumeni SP School
Lusikisiki Mwelo JS School
Lusikisiki Nelson Sigcau J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mampondo JS School
Lusikisiki Gwebinkumbi JSS
Lusikisiki Gcinilifu JS School
Lusikisiki Ntabezwe Junior School
Lusikisiki George Ntanta J.S.S
Lusikisiki Nonkonyana JS School
Lusikisiki Bulumko Senior Primary School
Lusikisiki Kwa Qonda Primary School
Lusikisiki Mampelazwe J.S.S
Lusikisiki Gcinisizwe S.Primary School
Lusikisiki Diliza JS School
Lusikisiki Sacred Heart JSS
Lusikisiki Gabajana JSS
Lusikisiki Lujecweni JS GSchool
Lusikisiki Tshoniswa S.P.S
Lusikisiki Edolophini JSS
Lusikisiki Makhosonke SP School
Lusikisiki Kwa Dick J.S.S
Lusikisiki Esigubudwini JS School
Lusikisiki Buckley Finiza JSS
Lusikisiki Holy Cross J.S.S
Lusikisiki Thabazi J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mjila's Ridge Junior Secondary School
Libode Mount Nicholas J.S.S
Libode Mbobeleni JS School
Libode Mlamli JS School
Libode Ngonyama JS School
Libode Jongintaba JSS
Libode Gxulu JS School
Libode Nqeketo J.S.S
Libode Notintsila J.S.S
Libode Vulindlela Junior Secondary School
Libode Roman Catholic JSS
Libode Southernwood J.S.S
Libode Xezi Senior Primary School
Libode Zibungu Reception Primary School
Lady Frere Nompumelelo JSS
Lady Frere Glen Adelaide JSS
Lady Frere Emazimeni JSS
Lady Frere Gqebenya JSS
Lady Frere Lady Frere JSS
Lady Frere Nonkunzi JSS
Lady Frere Nonkanyiso JSS
Lady Frere Maqubela JSS
Lady Frere Ngqanda JSS
Lady Frere Anako Primary School
Lady Frere Buyoko Yoko JSS
Lady Frere Chris Hani Public Primary
Lady Frere Mc Kay'snek JSS
Lady Frere Noluthando JSS
Lady Frere Xonxa JSS
King William's Town Nobuntu Senior Primary School
King William's Town Ilitha Senior Primary School
King William's Town Nomathemba Primary School
King William's Town Ngqumeya L/HP School
King William's Town Imigudu J/S Primary
King William's Town Nomgwadla Junior Primary School
King William's Town Ezikweni Junior Primary School
King William's Town Masikhanyise Primary School
King William's Town Ngxwalane Primary School
King William's Town Sophumelela Primary School
King William's Town Nomhle Junior Primary School
King William's Town Dimbaza Primary School
King William's Town Jikolo Primary School
King William's Town Masonwabe Primary School
King William's Town Metele Junior Primary School
King William's Town Bizokhulu Primary School
King William's Town Cenyu Public School
King William's Town Emdizeni Primary School
King William's Town Kubuse Combined School
King William's Town Khayalabantu Primary School
King William's Town Lungelolethu Primary School
King William's Town Hokwana Primary School
King William's Town Fundisa Special School
King William's Town Kwasa Primary School
King William's Town Mnxesha Senior Primary School
King William's Town Mlungisi Public School
King William's Town Mnandi Primary School
King William's Town Nomzekelo Primary School
King William's Town Nokuzola Primary School
King William's Town Luyteville Primary School
King William's Town Mbombo Primary School
King William's Town Mzintshane Primary School
King William's Town Pirie Primary School
King William's Town Sesethu Primary School
King William's Town Zibula Primary School
King William's Town Thembalethu Lower Primary School
King William's Town Zabalaza Primary School
King William's Town Vuthondaba J P
Grahamstown Grahamstown Primary School
Grahamstown Archie Mbolekwa Primary School
Grahamstown Riebeeck East Combined School
Grahamstown Amasango Career School
Grahamstown Fikizolo Primary School
Grahamstown George Dickerson Primary School
Grahamstown Samuel Ntsiko Primary School
Grahamstown St Mary's Primary School
Grahamstown Makana Public School
Grahamstown Zintle Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Lukhanyiso Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Lushof Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Cookhouse Public Library
Graaff-Reinet Nojoli Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Aberdeen Primary School
Graaff-Reinet De Hoop Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Dr Ngcipe Libarary
Graaff-Reinet Pearston Primary
Graaff-Reinet Nonzwakazi J.P
Graaff-Reinet Thembalesizwe Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Graaff Reinet Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Msobomvu Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Ryneveld Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Gilbert Xuza J.P. School
Graaff-Reinet Lettie De Klerk Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Lingcom Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Isibane Primary School
Graaff-Reinet Luxolo Intermediate School
Graaff-Reinet W.O. Primary School
Fort Beaufort KwaQaka Primary School
Fort Beaufort Tidmanton Blinkwater Public School
Fort Beaufort Nqaba Public Primary School
Fort Beaufort St Joseph's RC Primary
Fort Beaufort Jeanet Mahonga Primary School
Fort Beaufort Alice Primary School
Fort Beaufort Qibira Primary School
Fort Beaufort Auckland Park Preparatory School
Fort Beaufort Imvisiswano Primary School
Fort Beaufort Ngwevu Primary School
Fort Beaufort Maqoma Primary School
Fort Beaufort Sisonke Primary School
Fort Beaufort Nomvume JP School
Fort Beaufort Nqwiliso Tyali LHP
Fort Beaufort Tinis Public Primary School
Fort Beaufort Nangu Primary School
Fort Beaufort Vulindlela Primary School
East London Lujiza Public School
East London Masibulele Public School
East London Thandulwazi Primary School
East London Silatsha Primary School
East London Nzaliseko Senior Primary School
East London Mzoxolo Senior Primary School
East London Dickson Dyani SP School
East London Sandile Primary School
East London AW Barnes Primary School
East London Chuma Junior Primary School
East London Bulugha Farm School
East London Khanyisa Junior Primary School
East London Langelitsha Senior Primary Sc
East London Sophakama Junior Primary School
East London Phakamile Junior Primary School
East London Nkululeko Senior Primary School
East London Nyara Public School
East London Zukisa J.P School
Dutywa Ngwane J.S.S
Dutywa Willowvale Primary School
Dutywa Mngeka J.S.S
Dutywa T.S.Matsiliza J.S.S
Dutywa Colosa J.S.S
Dutywa Jongintaba J.S.S
Dutywa Fort Malan S.P.S
Dutywa Flower J.S.S
Dutywa Taleni J.S.S
Dutywa Mtshotshisa J.S.S
Dutywa Nqabara J.S.S
Dutywa Mnandi J.S.S
Dutywa Munyu J.S.S
Cradock Van Der Merwe Memorial Primary School
Cradock KwaNonzame Public Library
Cradock St Boniface Public Primary School
Cradock Phumlani Primary School
Cradock Amaqwathi S.P School
Cradock Cradock Primary
Cradock Thornvale Primary School
Cradock Manzolwandle Primary
Cradock Kudekwalapha Primary School
Cradock Nxuba S.P. School
Cradock Solomon Akena Primary School
Cradock Hlalethembeni Primary School
Cradock Ellen Olivier Primary School
Cradock Tarkastad P.S
Cradock Lesedi J/S Primary
Cradock Naniso Junior Primary
Cradock Nobubele Primary School
Cradock Mthombowesizwe J S Primary
Cradock Nonyaniso Primary
Cradock Kwanana L/H Primary
Cradock Hinana Senior Primary
Cradock Nonzwakazi J.S.P
Cradock Mthonyama S.P.S
Cradock Tarkastad High School
Cofimvaba Rainbow Preparatory Academy
Cofimvaba Xume J.S.S
Cofimvaba Step Ahead Primary School
Cofimvaba Jongimishini Senior Primary School
Cofimvaba Duli J.S.S
Cofimvaba Ngcataru P.J.School
Cofimvaba Dalisizwe J.S.S
Cofimvaba Ntabeni Primary School
Cofimvaba Kaulele J.S.S
Cofimvaba Kanyisa J.S.S
Cofimvaba Mlondeni J.S.S
Butterworth Nonkqubela J.S.School
Butterworth Mente JS School
Butterworth Hlangani JS School
Butterworth Fundisa Primary School
Butterworth Diko Primary School
Butterworth Qeqe JS School
Butterworth Lower Nqamakwe JS School
Butterworth Jongintaba JS School
Butterworth Mziteni Junior Primary School
Butterworth Qina JS School
Butterworth Magiqweni JS School
Bizana Imfolozi J.S.School
Bizana Ncura Junior Secondary School
Bizana Dutyini JSS
Bizana Zamokuhle J.S.School
Bizana Bekameva JS School
Bizana Zamilizwe SPS School
Bizana Emgodini J.S.School
Bizana Intsingizi J.S.School
Bizana Khotsho J S School
Bizana Emazweni Primary
Bizana Izwelethu S,P School
Bizana Jama S.P.School
Bizana Stanford Senior Primary School
Bizana Vukuzenzele Special School
Bizana Eluthulini J.S.School
Bizana Mbekwa Junior Secondary School
Bizana Tandabantu S.Primary School
Bizana Mgomanzi S.P.S
Bizana Mbongweni J.S.School
Amathole Elliotdale Village JSS
Amathole Ncihana Jss
Amathole Ganizulu
Amathole Kasa JSS
Amathole Elliotdale Tech
Amathole Nyangilizwe JSS
Amathole Hobeni JSS
Amathole Geya JSS
Amathole Qothongo JSS
Amathole Manganyela JSS
Amathole Caley Jss
Amathole Davies JSS
Amathole Ndabankulu SSS
Amathole Cunningham SSS
Amathole Mazizini SSS
Amathole Bashee CHS
Chris Hani Zamokuhle SSS
Chris Hani Olivet College
Chris Hani Luvuyo Lerumo SSS
Chris Hani Maria Louw High
Chris Hani Cala Village SSS
Chris Hani Cla High
Chris Hani Cala High
Chris Hani Quthubeni Village
Bizana Mqobiso JSS
Bizana Mhlakulo PS
Bizana Ntibane FSS
Bizana Buhlebelizwe SPS
Bizana Dumaneni JSS
Bizana Siyoyo JSS
Bizana Tolweni SPS
Bizana Tabase SPS
Bizana Lower Tyira JSS
Bizana Ganya SPS
Bizana Voyizana SPS
Chris Hani Mbenge JSS
Cofimvaba Didwayo PJS
Cofimvaba Qutubeni PJS
Cradock Mente JSS
Cradock Zanewonga JSS
Cradock Nkonkwana JSS
Cradock Isikhoba JSS
Cradock Bensonvale JSS
Cradock Kamdebo Primary School
Cradock Luxolo Intermidiate
Dutywa Stekspruit JSS
Dutywa Nchafatso P.School
East London Narsingstraat Primary
East London Lottie De Klerk
East London Ryneveld Primary
East London Elmor Primary School
East London Graff Reinet Primay School
East London Gcinubuzwe Comb, School
East London Hlalethembeni Primary
East London Amavundle Primary
Fort Beaufort Chief Malefane Primary School
Fort Beaufort Mzamomhle Primary School
Fort Beaufort Nkosiyakhe SPS
Fort Beaufort St Boniface P/S
Fort Beaufort Van Der Merwe Memorial Primary
Fort Beaufort Nonkonyana JSS
Fort Beaufort Mkankomo JSS
Fort Beaufort Mwelo JSS
Fort Beaufort Mkumeni SPS
Fort Beaufort Ntabezwe JSS
Graff Reinet Lujecweni JSS
Graff Reinet Zamekile SPS
Graff Reinet Mhlanga JSS
Graff Reinet Nzaliseko SP
Graff Reinet Fezeka L/H Primary
Graff Reinet Ilitha SP School
Graff Reinet Nobuntu SPS
Grahamstown Qugwala Primary
Grahamstown German Village Primary School
Grahamstown Nomathemba Public School
Grahamstown Parkside Primary
Grahamstown AW Barnes Primary
Grahamstown Lumanyanio P School
Grahamstown Shad Mashologu JPS
Grahamstown Masakhe Primary
King Williams Town Thandulwazi JPS
King Williams Town Dickson Dyani SP
King Williams Town Zamokuhle JSS
Ladyfrere Intsingizi JSS
Ladyfrere Zamilizwe SPS
Ladyfrere Mbekwa JSS
Lusikisiki Imfolozi JSS
Lusikisiki Ncura SSS
Uitenhage Ilinge Primary
Uitenhage Nosipho Primary
Uitenhage Nomathamsanqa Primary
Uitenhage R.H Godlo primary
Uitenhage Magqabi Primary
Uitenhage Ashton Primary
Uitenhage Ntlemeza Primary
Uitenhage Jubile Park Primary
Uitenhage Noninzi Primary
Uitenhage James Ntungwana Primary
Grahamstown Archie Mbolekwa Primary
Grahamstown Grahamstown Primary
Lusikisiki Riebeek East Comb
Lusikisiki Port Alfred Primary
Lusikisiki Alexandria Primary
Lusikisiki Good Sheperd
Lusikisiki Mtyobo Primary
Lusikisiki Kuyasa Comb
Lusikisiki Nompucuko SPS
Lusikisiki Nonkunzi SPS
Lusikisiki Upper Ntlangaza J.S.S
Lusikisiki Lugxogxo J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mpindweni J.S.S
Lusikisiki Mancam J.S.S
Lusikisiki .Jersey Farm J.S.S
Lusikisiki Waterfall Park J.S.S
Lusikisiki SOS HermannGmeiner Primary School
Lusikisiki Mandela Park SPS
Lusikisiki Ngcanasini J.S.S
Mtata Mthatha Community J.S.S
Mtata Mzimvubu J.S.S
Mtata Mqanduli Village J.S.S
Mtata Pangindlela J.S.S
Mtata Coffe Bay J.S.S
Mtata Dalubuhle J.S.S
Mtata Tidmanton Public School
Mtata St Joseph Primary School
Mtata Maqoma Primary School
Mtata Tinis Public Primary School
Mtata Nqaba Public School
Mtata Imvisiswano Primary School
Mtata Sisonke Primary
Ngcobo Kwezi Lesizwe Primary School
Ngcobo Richard Msutu Primary School
Ngcobo Khobonqaba Primary School
Queenstown Ngqele L/H Primary School
Qumbu Kwa-Dick J.S.S
Qumbu Mali J.S.S
Qumbu Khotso J.S.S
Qumbu Mfundisweni J.S.S
Qumbu George Hamilton College
Qumbu Bovukile SPS
Qumbu Willowmor Laer
Sterkspruit Masikhanyise SPS
Sterkspruit Bumbanani L/HP School
Sterkspruit Majazi PS